Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza w Mińsku Mazowieckim
Nasza Szkoła
Projekty
600 lecie Miasta
Dla Uczniów
Z życia szkoły
Dla rodziców
Archiwum
Oddziały zerowe
"0"A
Marzanna Barys
|
"0"B
Jolanta Czyżkowska
|
"0"C
Anna Pessel
|
- Bajszczak Oliwier
- Bartnicka Julia
- Bątruk Jan
- Cacko Bartosz
- Gniado Nicola
- Grzywanowska Malwina
- Kałuska Maja
- Kotek Jakub
- Kowalczyk Marta
- Król Anna
- Krusiewicz Piotr
- Kujawski Eryk
- Lyczkowski Kacper
- Mata Jakub
- Poziemska Laura
- Ras Sophie
- Rżysko Karol
- Stępień Bartłomiej
- Szczepańska Julia
- Wójcik Igor
- Zając Julia
- Zawadzki Konrad
- Żerebiecka Maria
|
- Branicka Wiktoria
- Bombiński Rafał
- Budyńczuk Dominika
- Dorochowicz Jaśmina
- Cyran Angelika
- Fir Karolina
- Hajne Antoni
- Kusak Igor
- Krzewski Grzegorz
- Lubaszka Anna
- Ogrodnik Kacper
- Okoła Maja
- Pełka Dominik
- Porębski Wiktor
- Prażmowski Jakub
- Słowik Baartosz
- Stachowicz Julia
- Szczepański Adam
- Urbański Maksymilian
- Wardencka Milena
- Wiczuk Marlena
- Zarzycki Jakub
|
- Czmoch Aleksandra
- Gonet Jakub
- Góras Justyna
- Gut Łucja
- Gut Ida
- Gwara Kinga
- Jankowska Nikola
- Jedynak Michał
- Karpiński Patryk
- Komorowska Patrycja
- Kowalczyk Dawid
- Krusiewicz Błażej
- Lemiesz Filip
- Łuniewski Bartosz
- Łyczkowska Kamila
- Malinowski Oskar
- Mędrzycka Matylda
- Padzik Damian
- Rogala Jakub
- Rogiński Tomasz
- Sabak Natalia
- Słowik Olivier
- Turniak Julia
- Żyła Nadia
|
Klasy pierwsze
IA- integracyjna
Grażyna Suchodolska
Justyna Kalinowska
|
IB- integracyjna
Eliza Lalak
Katarzyna Mich-Kosim
|
IC
Beata Kupiec
|
- Badowska Wiktoria
- Czyżewski Antoni
- Gadomska Olga
- Grzenda Magdalena
- Kałowska Emilia
- Kleban Piotr
- Kozakieiwcz Wiktor
- Kulig Ewa
- Łastowiecka Karolina
- Ostrowski Michał
- Plichta Aleksandra
- Prędota Barbara
- Ruszpel Jakub
- Skrzymowska Amelia
- Trepanowski Kacper
- Uchman Anita
- Włodarek Wiktoria
- Zgódka Milena
- Zieliński Karol
- Zięba Józef
- Żukowska Wiktoria
|
- Abramowska Alicja
- Biela Oliwia
- Ciesielski Kacper
- Dróżdż Bartosz
- Dróżdż Kamila
- Drożdż Michał
- Dróżdż Szymon
- Gadomski Jakub
- Galązka Bartosz
- Krasny Maciej
- Litwińska Nikola
- Myślińska Aleksandra
- Parol Anna
- Pieńkowski Maciej
- Porokopiuk Przemysław
- Rek Alan
- Sobotka Julia
- Ulecka Malwina
- Wiechetek Jakub
- Wojdyga Amelia
- Woś Michał
|
- Chmielewski Krystian
- Domańska Zuzanna
- Domeradzki Maksymilian
- Gajowniczek Julia
- Gąsior Szymon
- Grzesiak Magdalena
- Kępczyk Paweł
- Kowalczyk Klaudia
- Kozak Bartosz
- Łodyga Jakub
- Milewska Natalia
- Milewski Igor
- Ogorzelski Mateusz
- Pleśniak Tymoteusz
- Rzetecki Igor
- Sitkowski Mateusz
- Ściechowska Karolina
- Trajer Oliwa
- Wiercioch Amelia
- Wilczek Amelia
- Wójcik Mikołaj
- Wydrzyńska Julia
- Zagańczyk Alan
- Zajda Michał
- Zawadzki Kacper
- Zwolińska Anna
|